|
Résultats/Results |
NW F -52 (2) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Isla DIESMOS | Hiro's/AB |
2. | Desiree LUSSIER-LEVESQUE | Shidokan/QC |
NW F -63 (7) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Vicky PITRE | Otoshi/NB |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Liwen ZHANG | Police Jnr/BC |
3. (Bronze) | Maelle DELOURMEL | Mtropolitain/QC |
3. (Bronze) | Nell CAMERON | Kanokai/NS |
6. | Cindy DUFRESNE | Lachenaie/QC |
6. | Mariko GLOVER | Peak/BC |
6. | Jenny CAI | Shidokan/QC |
NW F +63 (2) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Alexandria LEFORT | Sheffield/ON |
2. | Stephanie LACHANCE | Judo Ka/QC |
NW Female grand champion (4) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Alexandria LEFORT | Sheffield/ON |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Vicky PITRE | Otoshi/NB |
3. (Bronze) | Isla DIESMOS | Hiro's/AB |
3. (Bronze) | Liwen ZHANG | Police Jnr/BC |
NW M -66 (10) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Billy-Joe BALDONADO | Ishi Yama/AB |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Daniel MCCRISTALL | Upper Can/ON |
3. (Bronze) | Cole PRIESTMAN | Peak/BC |
3. (Bronze) | Aj LONTAYAO | Campbell River/BC |
5. | Shane ROONEY | Takahashi/ON |
5. | Elijah SEUNARINE | Tora/ON |
7. | Justin RODRIGUE | Beauce/QC |
7. | Kevin BAN | York/ON |
(HMD/DHM) | Nathan MORIN | Beauce/QC |
11. | Jaime WONG | Peak/BC |
NW M -81 (7) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Ludwing ORTIZ | Mtropolitain/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Mohammad Bakhtiyar HAMZA | Sheffield/ON |
3. (Bronze) | Nathan EBY | Nanaimo/BC |
3. (Bronze) | Kyle SUTHERLAND | Kanokai/NS |
6. | Jeff DIESMOS | Hiro's/AB |
6. | Chris MINTERN | Numa/NS |
6. | Philippe JUNEAU | Baie St-Paul/QC |
NW M +81 (13) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Thomas BADAT | Victo/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Jeff ALLEN | Huntsville/ON |
3. (Bronze) | Richard TURNER | Ishi Yama/AB |
3. (Bronze) | Ashraf AZAR | Shidokan/QC |
5. | Ahmed-Hellal CHERRAK | Mtropolitain/QC |
5. | Sebastien GODIN | Uplands/ON |
7. | Taki STEWART | Full Circle/ON |
7. | Alec BRILLON | Ottawa/ON |
11. | Michel BOURGOIN | Otoshi/NB |
11. | Lucas MACDONALD | Rikidokan/PE |
11. | Terry ST LOUIS | Huntsville/ON |
11. | Eric VELEZ | Midtown/ON |
15. | Craig COUGHLAN | Hiro's/AB |
NW Male grand champion (4) |
1. (Or/Gold) | Ludwing ORTIZ | Mtropolitain/QC |
2. (Argent/Silver) | Thomas BADAT | Victo/QC |
3. (Bronze) | Billy-Joe BALDONADO | Ishi Yama/AB |
3. (Bronze) | Mohammad Bakhtiyar HAMZA | Sheffield/ON |
|