1 | NOVICE BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Kenny Champ | St. Peter's | 1 | 25 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Evan Moore | Collingwood | 2 | 31 | St. Peter's | |
6 | 3 | Luke Campbell | St. Joseph's | 3 | 53 | Banting | |
7 | 4 | Johnny Green | Banting | 4 | 88 | Huntsville | |
8 | 5 | Marco Savini | Collingwood | 5 | 107 | Barrie North | |
9 | 6 | Jack Wessinger | Our Lady of the Bay | 6 | 123 | Our Lady of the Bay | |
10 | 7 | Mason Jazwinski | St. Peter's | 7 | 132 | Collingwood B | |
11 | 8 | Evan Pollock | Collingwood | 8 | 228 | Barrie North B | |
12 | 9 | Finn Stinson | Eastview | ||||
13 | 10 | Gavin Sorensen | Collingwood | ||||
14 | 11 | Nicholas Ludgate | St. Peter's | ||||
15 | 12 | Zack Antaya | St. Peter's | ||||
16 | 13 | Ray-Ray Gingras | Barrie North | ||||
17 | 14 | Ben Ogilvie | Banting | ||||
18 | 15 | Thomas Beitz | Banting | ||||
19 | 16 | Nicholas Knappett | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
20 | 17 | Shane Sutton | St. Peter's | ||||
21 | 18 | Rixon Watson | Huntsville | ||||
22 | 19 | Owen MacRae | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
23 | 20 | Aidan James | Banting | ||||
24 | 21 | James Laughton | Huntsville | ||||
25 | 22 | Joel Blanco | Collingwood | ||||
26 | 23 | Myles Ewald | Huntsville | ||||
27 | 24 | Alberto Romero | Barrie North | ||||
28 | 25 | Wade Bullman | Banting | ||||
29 | 26 | Sam Parsons | Huntsville | ||||
30 | 27 | Connor McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||
31 | 28 | Hayden Spencer | Innisdale | ||||
32 | 29 | Cole McKeown | Collingwood | ||||
33 | 30 | Parker Dorchak | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
34 | 31 | Jackson Fontanna | Parry Sound | ||||
35 | 32 | Michael Camirand | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
36 | 33 | Mason Charles | Barrie North | ||||
37 | 34 | Thomas Kantor | Maple Ridge | ||||
38 | 35 | Ben Brittain | Maple Ridge | ||||
39 | 36 | Madden Rattigan | Eastview | ||||
40 | 37 | Gavin Leach | Barrie North | ||||
41 | 38 | Quinn Ingham | St. Dominic | ||||
42 | 39 | Riley Darlington | Parry Sound | ||||
43 | 40 | Leonard Barrios-Corbett | Collingwood | ||||
44 | 41 | Andrew Francioni | Collingwood | ||||
45 | 42 | Martin Fisher | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
46 | 43 | Easton Aw | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
47 | 44 | Luca Tarable | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
48 | 45 | Grayson Gellow | Collingwood | ||||
49 | 46 | Marcus Smith | Georgian Bay | ||||
50 | 47 | Jonas Bowser | Eastview | ||||
51 | 48 | Tobias Rekker | Barrie North | ||||
52 | 49 | Lucas Beauparlant | St. Joseph's | ||||
53 | 50 | Ebube Oduah | Holy Trinity | ||||
54 | 51 | Lincoln Gallant-Henry | Banting | ||||
55 | 52 | Austin Spong | Orillia SS | ||||
56 | 53 | Bilal Osman | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
57 | 54 | Julian Albanese | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
58 | 55 | Maciek Gilewicz | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
59 | 56 | Gianfranco Montagnese | Barrie North | ||||
60 | 57 | Nicholas Buckle | Holy Trinity | ||||
61 | 58 | Para Athlete | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
62 | 59 | Douglas Ratelle | Barrie North | ||||
63 | 60 | Santiago Canas | St. Peter's | ||||
64 | 61 | Zachary Raffay | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
65 | 62 | Hudson Bishop | Bear Creek | ||||
66 | 63 | Owen Tuffy | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
67 | 64 | Gaetano Buda | St. Peter's | ||||
68 | 65 | Adam Ransom | Barrie North | ||||
69 | 66 | Dashiell Yorkovich-Dyer | Collingwood | ||||
70 | 67 | Noah Lundy | Holy Trinity | ||||
71 | 68 | Luke Reekie | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
72 | 69 | Sean Hill | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
73 | 70 | Tristan McPhee | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
74 | 71 | Para Athlete | Banting Memorial | ||||
75 | 72 | Para Athlete | Parry Sound | ||||
76 | DNF | Luca Krytiuk | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
77 | DNF | Austin Dumont | Huntsville |
1 | NOVICE GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Sabine Cornell | Collingwood | 1 | 15 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Amelia Koopmans | Bear Creek | 2 | 60 | Eastview | |
6 | 3 | Sadie Johnson | Collingwood | 3 | 75 | Collingwood B | |
7 | 4 | Elly Moore | Collingwood | 4 | 122 | St. Thomas | |
8 | 5 | Holland Bos | St. Dominic | 5 | 123 | Barrie North | |
9 | 6 | Emily Blair | Barrie North | 6 | 126 | St. Dominic | |
10 | 7 | Meredith Holloway | Collingwood | 7 | 155 | St. Peter's | |
11 | 8 | Amelia Zealand | Bradford | ||||
12 | 9 | Sam Parnell | St. Theresa's | ||||
13 | 10 | Alice Yates | Collingwood | ||||
14 | 11 | Peyton Lapensee | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
15 | 12 | Charlee Tillmanns | Eastview | ||||
16 | 13 | Zoe Close | Eastview | ||||
17 | 14 | Kensey May | Eastview | ||||
18 | 15 | Claire Parsons | Huntsville | ||||
19 | 16 | Brenna Charles | Barrie North | ||||
20 | 17 | Aava Boker | St. Theresa's | ||||
21 | 18 | Rae LeBlanc | Collingwood | ||||
22 | 19 | Allie Homick | Georgian Bay | ||||
23 | 20 | Alessandra Malfara | St. Peter's | ||||
24 | 21 | Holly Ryan | Eastview | ||||
25 | 22 | Olivia Speare | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
26 | 23 | Hannah Whiteley | Collingwood | ||||
27 | 24 | Leora Harwood | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
28 | 25 | Athena Markou | Collingwood | ||||
29 | 26 | Parker Davies | Collingwood | ||||
30 | 27 | Cara McDonald | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
31 | 28 | Ella Cansino | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
32 | 29 | Leila Kennedy | Parry Sound | ||||
33 | 30 | Kloe Zyp | St. Joseph's | ||||
34 | 31 | Natalie Lesnik | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
35 | 32 | Sienna Scott-Gormley | St. Dominic | ||||
36 | 33 | Emily Menchenton | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
37 | 34 | Victoria Vascu | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
38 | 35 | Violet Baker | Eastview | ||||
39 | 36 | Alyssa Thomas | Banting | ||||
40 | 37 | Danika Keiffer | St. Peter's | ||||
41 | 38 | Claire Carnie | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
42 | 39 | Lily Fornier | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
43 | 40 | Sabrina Duong | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
44 | 41 | Emma Lockhart | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
45 | 42 | Kaydence Brant | Bracebridge-Muskoka Lakes | ||||
46 | 43 | Camryn Denomme | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
47 | 44 | Skylar Penfold | St. Dominic | ||||
48 | 45 | Radiant Jamieson | St. Dominic | ||||
49 | 46 | Dara Ajayi | St. Peter's | ||||
50 | 47 | Erica Andrews | Innisdale | ||||
51 | 48 | Noor Lubana | Banting | ||||
52 | 49 | Macey Delage | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
53 | 50 | Miriam Szerminski | Barrie North | ||||
54 | 51 | Holly Zlomislich | Barrie North | ||||
55 | 52 | Tola Ojens | St. Peter's | ||||
56 | 53 | Para Athlete | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
57 | 54 | Katie Mace | Georgian Bay | ||||
58 | 55 | Para Athlete | Banting Memorial | ||||
59 | 56 | Para Athlete | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
60 | DNF | Addan Mahek | Nantyr Shores |
1 | JUNIOR BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Wesley MacMillan | Collingwood | 1 | 36 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Jacob Hazel | Twin Lakes | 2 | 75 | Twin Lakes | |
6 | 3 | Brayden Kinnear | Bear Creek | 3 | 121 | Collingwood B | |
7 | 4 | Daniel Parry | Huntsville | 4 | 129 | Nouvelle-Alliance | |
8 | 5 | Nathan Sims | Collingwood | 5 | 184 | Banting | |
9 | 6 | Wyatt Murray | Barrie North | ||||
10 | 7 | Liam Graham | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
11 | 8 | Ewan Pengra | Parry Sound | ||||
12 | 9 | Tiki Barber | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
13 | 10 | Memphis Palmer-Gummer | Collingwood | ||||
14 | 11 | Kyler Nicoll | Barrie North | ||||
15 | 12 | Tristan Sekleski | Twin Lakes | ||||
16 | 13 | Gavin Hamelin | St. Theresa's | ||||
17 | 14 | Nicholas De La Quadra Salcedo | Bear Creek | ||||
18 | 15 | Scotty Sutton | St. Peter's | ||||
19 | 16 | Nathan Blackwell | Innisdale | ||||
20 | 17 | Owen Fuller | St. Theresa's | ||||
21 | 18 | Nolan Jagos | St. Theresa's | ||||
22 | 19 | Baron Penner | Rosseau Lake College | ||||
23 | 20 | Jack Bailey | Collingwood | ||||
24 | 21 | Nate Nelson | Nantyr Shores | ||||
25 | 22 | Adam Yungblut | Huntsville | ||||
26 | 23 | Calum Herron | Rosseau Lake College | ||||
27 | 24 | Elijah Quigg | Huntsville | ||||
28 | 25 | Iain McKellar | Collingwood | ||||
29 | 26 | Oliver Avery | Twin Lakes | ||||
30 | 27 | Devan Frank | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
31 | 28 | Cedar Maul | Innisdale | ||||
32 | 29 | Connor St. John | St. Joseph's | ||||
33 | 30 | Benjamin Wright | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
34 | 31 | Haiden Green | Collingwood | ||||
35 | 32 | Cooper Hammond | Collingwood | ||||
36 | 33 | Caiden Benoit | Collingwood | ||||
37 | 34 | Griffin McAuley | Holy Trinity | ||||
38 | 35 | Lachlan Sharpe | Twin Lakes | ||||
39 | 36 | Hunter Mott | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
40 | 37 | Julien Otani | Maple Ridge | ||||
41 | 38 | Noah Smele | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
42 | 39 | Jackson Hasenauer | Banting | ||||
43 | 40 | Trenton Watkins | St. Joseph's | ||||
44 | 41 | Silas Brown | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
45 | 42 | Madden Iocco | Maple Ridge | ||||
46 | 43 | Gavin Cardwell | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
47 | 44 | Noah McMullen | Banting | ||||
48 | 45 | Silas Bauman | Twin Lakes | ||||
49 | 46 | Daniel Lahay | Banting | ||||
50 | 47 | Seth Van Stralen | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
51 | 48 | Ethan Abi-Jaoude | Georgian Bay | ||||
52 | 49 | Damien Baker | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
53 | 50 | Easton Aitken | Bear Creek | ||||
54 | 51 | Jack Famiglietti | Maple Ridge | ||||
55 | 52 | Harrison Hiller | Innisdale | ||||
56 | 53 | Benicio Murillo | Holy Trinity | ||||
57 | 54 | Christopher Ogbeiwi | Holy Trinity | ||||
58 | 55 | Mac Westfall | Banting | ||||
59 | 56 | Felix Leseigneur | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
60 | 57 | Alexander Vasilenko | Banting | ||||
61 | DNF | Theron Bulgin | Romeo-Dallaire |
1 | JUNIOR GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Nari Hwang | Eastview | 1 | 52 | Eastview | |
5 | 2 | Maea Knights | Our Lady of the Bay | 2 | 76 | St. Joseph's | |
6 | 3 | Leah Richler | Huntsville | 3 | 81 | Our Lady of the Bay | |
7 | 4 | Julia Denes | St. Joseph's | 4 | 102 | Banting | |
8 | 5 | Claire Ostrowski | Maple Ridge | 5 | 140 | Nouvelle-Alliance | |
9 | 6 | Kenzie Wall | Collingwood | ||||
10 | 7 | Sydney Freeman | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
11 | 8 | Haley Flatt | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
12 | 9 | Katie Wilson | Eastview | ||||
13 | 10 | Bailey Byers | Huntsville | ||||
14 | 11 | Brooke Cooper | Eastview | ||||
15 | 12 | Tia Skea | Banting | ||||
16 | 13 | Hazel McGill | Twin Lakes | ||||
17 | 14 | Naomi St. Amant | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
18 | 15 | Alayna Heinz | Huntsville | ||||
19 | 16 | Hannah Edwards | Nantyr Shores | ||||
20 | 17 | Cecilia McLeish | St. Joseph's | ||||
21 | 18 | Sofia Szafranski | Georgian Bay | ||||
22 | 19 | Maya Bloom | Nantyr Shores | ||||
23 | 20 | Hailey Irvine | Twin Lakes | ||||
24 | 21 | Alex Davis | Innisdale | ||||
25 | 22 | Abigail Davidson | Collingwood | ||||
26 | 23 | Laura Grosjohann | Bear Creek | ||||
27 | 24 | Lila MacMillan | Banting | ||||
28 | 25 | Trinity Smith | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
29 | 26 | Angelina Ramotowski | St. Joseph's | ||||
30 | 27 | Zaina Hamie | Barrie North | ||||
31 | 28 | Veronica Mackie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
32 | 29 | Mayah Susil | St. Joseph's | ||||
33 | 30 | Makayla Collis-Sirelpuu | Banting | ||||
34 | 31 | Addison Henry | Eastview | ||||
35 | 32 | Molly Hazel | Twin Lakes | ||||
36 | 33 | Norah Fearon | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
37 | 34 | Alexandra Sherrif | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
38 | 35 | Lilian Ortega | Bradford | ||||
39 | 36 | Hannah Malott | Banting | ||||
40 | 37 | Claudia Page | Eastview | ||||
41 | 38 | Sophia Sangiuliano | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
42 | 39 | Leah Moodie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
43 | 40 | Olivia Hutchinson | Eastview | ||||
44 | 41 | Isabella Christie | Barrie North | ||||
45 | 42 | Vanessa Hunter | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
46 | 43 | Emery Robinson | Bradford | ||||
47 | 44 | Alexandra Vanderlaan | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
48 | 45 | Hannah Fillmore | Bear Creek | ||||
49 | 46 | Madison McKeown | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
50 | 47 | Sunny Valdez | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
51 | 48 | Maddie Carter | St. Joseph's | ||||
52 | 49 | Genevieve Clark | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
53 | 50 | Chyna Stott | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
54 | 51 | Isabelle Tjeerdsma | Unity Christian | ||||
55 | 52 | Keira McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||
56 | 53 | Neve Metzler | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
57 | DNF | Lola Curry | Banting |
1 | SENIOR BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Sam Richter | Huntsville | 1 | 21 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Ethan Eiselt-Rolfe | St. Peter's | 2 | 52 | Collingwood B | |
6 | 3 | Ben Mundle | Collingwood | 3 | 68 | St. Peter's | |
7 | 4 | Brogan Long | Twin Lakes | 4 | 72 | Huntsville | |
8 | 5 | Logan Bubb | Collingwood | 5 | 110 | Holy Trinity | |
9 | 6 | Max Nilsson | Collingwood | 6 | 129 | Collingwood C | |
10 | 7 | Johnny Liotta | Collingwood | 7 | 158 | Patrick Fogarty | |
11 | 8 | James Pederson | Collingwood | 8 | 166 | Bradford | |
12 | 9 | Alex Cavill | Collingwood | 9 | 205 | St. Joan of Arc | |
13 | 10 | Liam O'Connell | Maple Ridge | 10 | 252 | Orillia SS | |
14 | 11 | Will Boate | Bear Creek | 11 | 304 | Parry Sound | |
15 | 12 | Max Nykoliation | Maple Ridge | 12 | 319 | St. Joan of Arc B | |
16 | 13 | Sean Harrington | St. Joseph's | ||||
17 | 14 | Wake Taylor | Holy Trinity | ||||
18 | 15 | Lukas Ippolito | St. Peter's | ||||
19 | 16 | Finn Green | Collingwood | ||||
20 | 17 | Aidan Spiers | Huntsville | ||||
21 | 18 | Nate Sneyd | Twin Lakes | ||||
22 | 19 | Evan Chisholm | Collingwood | ||||
23 | 20 | Josh Curran | St. Peter's | ||||
24 | 21 | Josh Varley | Bradford | ||||
25 | 22 | Ross McKellar | Collingwood | ||||
26 | 23 | Kyle Rosario | Holy Trinity | ||||
27 | 24 | Matthew Kuusk | Huntsville | ||||
28 | 25 | Ryland Breen | Nantyr Shores | ||||
29 | 26 | Carson Williams | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
30 | 27 | Micah Peysar | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
31 | 28 | Raef Boktor | Holy Trinity | ||||
32 | 29 | Wyndham Brownlee | Maple Ridge | ||||
33 | 30 | Dempsey Clayton | Huntsville | ||||
34 | 31 | Jackson Surka | St. Peter's | ||||
35 | 32 | Noah Inkpen | Collingwood | ||||
36 | 33 | Hugh Carson | Bradford | ||||
37 | 34 | Kieran Foster | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
38 | 35 | Nathan Golisky | Georgian Bay | ||||
39 | 36 | Cole Wright | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
40 | 37 | Bennett Pearson | Collingwood | ||||
41 | 38 | Liam Ready | Collingwood | ||||
42 | 39 | Edward Edwards | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
43 | 40 | Isaac Mills | Huntsville | ||||
44 | 41 | Josh Geelen | Innisdale | ||||
45 | 42 | Vonque Sturrup | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
46 | 43 | Daniel Axentii | Bradford | ||||
47 | 44 | Caden Mullen | Rosseau Lake College | ||||
48 | 45 | Lawrence Orejola | Holy Trinity | ||||
49 | 46 | Emmanuel Fasika | Orillia SS | ||||
50 | 47 | Donovan Dusome | St. Theresa's | ||||
51 | 48 | Ryan Mildon | Barrie North | ||||
52 | 49 | Phoenix Varieur | Huntsville | ||||
53 | 50 | Cassius Coulson | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
54 | 51 | Mitch Nelson | Holy Trinity | ||||
55 | 52 | Tim Neal | Orillia SS | ||||
56 | 53 | Jake Bell-Webster | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
57 | 54 | Braedon Lloyd | St. Peter's | ||||
58 | 55 | Liam Moorhead-Favreau | St. Peter's | ||||
59 | 56 | Aidan McGrath | Barrie North | ||||
60 | 57 | Jesse Bolton | Banting | ||||
61 | 58 | Sawyer Ratcliff | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
62 | 59 | Thomas Flynn | Huntsville | ||||
63 | 60 | Josh Hamilton | Eastview | ||||
64 | 61 | Garishan Kamalaraj | Bradford | ||||
65 | 62 | Wyatt Moore | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
66 | 63 | Connor MacGregor | Parry Sound | ||||
67 | 64 | Johnathan Macfie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
68 | 65 | John Paul Castro | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
69 | 66 | Evan Ody | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
70 | 67 | Joe Raco | St. Peter's | ||||
71 | 68 | Parker Touchette | Bear Creek | ||||
72 | 69 | Nicholas Aube | Bear Creek | ||||
73 | 70 | Aidan McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||
74 | 71 | Marcos Dos Santos | St. Joesph's | ||||
75 | 72 | Daniel Azobu | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
76 | 73 | Tim Bryson | Almaguin Highlands | ||||
77 | 74 | Tobias McDonald | Orillia SS | ||||
78 | 75 | Timothy Murch | Parry Sound | ||||
79 | 76 | Tristan Andrade | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
80 | 77 | Lucas Blair | Eastview | ||||
81 | 78 | Malachi Rhone | Banting | ||||
82 | 79 | Eric Chrysler | Bradford | ||||
83 | 80 | Zak Gariba | Orillia SS | ||||
84 | 81 | Dylan Kyrnoth | Nantyr Shores | ||||
85 | 82 | Mason Hansman | Parry Sound | ||||
86 | 83 | Matthew Strachan | Orillia SS | ||||
87 | 84 | Brandon Stone | Parry Sound | ||||
88 | 85 | Matthew Contaldi | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
89 | 86 | Austin Onaiwu | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
90 | 87 | Dante Mcguire-Adjodha | Orillia SS | ||||
91 | DNF | Jasper Hopkins | Georgian Bay | ||||
92 | DNF | Davin Linton | Georgian Bay | ||||
93 | DNF | DJ Ralston | Georgian Bay | ||||
94 | DNF | Corrigan Barnes | Maple Ridge | ||||
95 | DNF | Erik Vurma | Twin Lakes | ||||
96 | DNF | Jacob McFadden | St. Theresa's |
1 | SENIOR GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Kyla Martin | St. Joan of Arc | 1 | 24 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Chantal Abbott | Collingwood | 2 | 104 | Collingwood B | |
6 | 3 | Sophia Clarkson | Maple Ridge | 3 | 105 | Huntsville | |
7 | 4 | Avery O'Neill | Collingwood | 4 | 115 | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | |
8 | 5 | Grace Koopmans | St. Joan of Arc | 5 | 128 | Bear Creek | |
9 | 6 | Jamie Bradley | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6 | 165 | Holy Trinity | |
10 | 7 | Emmily Ott | Collingwood | ||||
11 | 8 | Mya Marshall | Huntsville | ||||
12 | 9 | Kismet Tilson Hunter | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
13 | 10 | Mia Smith | Parry Sound | ||||
14 | 11 | Gabby Wall | Collingwood | ||||
15 | 12 | Tessa Pysklywec | Bear Creek | ||||
16 | 13 | Abby MacMillan | St. Peter's | ||||
17 | 14 | Payton Dodd | Collingwood | ||||
18 | 15 | Beth Marchant | Georgian Bay | ||||
19 | 16 | Maia Edwards | Nantyr Shores | ||||
20 | 17 | Alexa Carscadden | St. Joseph's | ||||
21 | 18 | Evie Oakley | Collingwood | ||||
22 | 19 | Jenna Laagus | St. Peter's | ||||
23 | 20 | Avery Matheson | Innisdale | ||||
24 | 21 | Gailon Hamilton | Nantyr Shores | ||||
25 | 22 | Tabitha Beck | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
26 | 23 | Abby Davidson | Elmvale | ||||
27 | 24 | Alexis Schell | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
28 | 25 | Kylie Brown | Elmvale | ||||
29 | 26 | Jessica Jackson | Collingwood | ||||
30 | 27 | Gloria Dignard | Barrie North | ||||
31 | 28 | Elsie Moore | Huntsville | ||||
32 | 29 | Kate Moore | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
33 | 30 | Katarina Culhane | Bear Creek | ||||
34 | 31 | Lily Watkins | St. Joseph's | ||||
35 | 32 | Elisa Davis | Innisdale | ||||
36 | 33 | Nadia Parsons | Huntsville | ||||
37 | 34 | Emma Long | Bradford | ||||
38 | 35 | Sara Garrocho | Holy Trinity | ||||
39 | 36 | Sophie Miller | Huntsville | ||||
40 | 37 | Chanelle Zimmer | Holy Trinity | ||||
41 | 38 | Kaiyu Chen | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
42 | 39 | Lara Haderer | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
43 | 40 | Kate Smith | St. Joseph's | ||||
44 | 41 | Omosede Asemota | Bear Creek | ||||
45 | 42 | Ava Ferreri | St. Peter's | ||||
46 | 43 | Marissa Lawrie | Holy Trinity | ||||
47 | 44 | Ilyssa Shulman | Innisdale | ||||
48 | 45 | Sienna Olesch | Bear Creek | ||||
49 | 46 | Quinn Hammond | Collingwood | ||||
50 | 47 | Jaya Wilkinson | Nantyr Shores | ||||
51 | 48 | Ashley Stetler | Huntsville | ||||
52 | 49 | Kiera Villeneuve | St. Theresa's | ||||
53 | 50 | Bianca Calado | Holy Trinity | ||||
54 | 51 | Mara Bergon | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes | ||||
55 | 52 | April Kendell | Banting | ||||
56 | 53 | Jaydah Cascagnette | Banting | ||||
57 | 54 | Carolyn Yungblut | Huntsville | ||||
58 | DNF | Sophira Westerhoff | Bear Creek | ||||
59 | DNF | Anna Lajoie | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
60 | DNF | Sophia Robinson | St. Peter's | ||||
61 | DNF | Elle Waite | Twin Lakes |
1 | PARA ATHLETES | ||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | ||
3 | Place | Name | School |
4 | Boys | ||
5 | 1 | Ronon Ralston | Almaguin Highlands |
6 | 2 | Adam Maciel | Banting Memorial |
7 | 3 | Trajan Hansman | Parry Sound |
8 | Girls | ||
9 | 1 | Elizabeth Albrecht-Weese | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes |
10 | 2 | Morgan Hohner | Banting Memorial |
11 | 3 | Trinity Albrecht-Weese | Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes |