1 | NOVICE BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Kenny Champ | St. Peter's | 1 | 34 | St. Peter's | |
5 | 2 | Jimmy McLaren | Georgian Bay | 2 | 39 | Collingwood | |
6 | 3 | Tyler Gagne | Banting | 3 | 52 | Banting | |
7 | 4 | Evan Moore | Collingwood | 4 | 104 | Our Lady of the Bay | |
8 | 5 | Kaj Kulakowsky | Our Lady of the Bay | 5 | 116 | Georgian Bay | |
9 | 6 | Nicholas Ludgate | St. Peter's | 6 | 124 | St. Thomas Aquinas | |
10 | 7 | Percy Wiersma | Bear Creek | 7 | 129 | Collingwood B | |
11 | 8 | Marco Savini | Collingwood | 8 | 138 | Barrie North | |
12 | 9 | Johnny Green | Banting | 9 | 164 | Eastview | |
13 | 10 | Chase Marshall | St. Peter's | 10 | 226 | Holy Trinity | |
14 | 11 | Ray-Ray Gingras | Barrie North | ||||
15 | 12 | Toby Henry | Collingwood | ||||
16 | 13 | Travis Callaghan | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
17 | 14 | Jack Wessinger | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
18 | 15 | Evan Pollock | Collingwood | ||||
19 | 16 | Aidan James | Banting | ||||
20 | 17 | Mason Jazwinski | St. Peter's | ||||
21 | 18 | Filip Vukadinovic | Georgian Bay | ||||
22 | 19 | Riley Darlington | Parry Sound | ||||
23 | 20 | Zack Antaya | St. Peter's | ||||
24 | 21 | Nicholas Knappett | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
25 | 22 | Tristan DiMatteo | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
26 | 23 | Lucas Ferraro | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
27 | 24 | Wade Bullman | Banting | ||||
28 | 25 | Sam Parsons | Huntsville | ||||
29 | 26 | Joel Blanco | Collingwood | ||||
30 | 27 | Cole McKeown | Collingwood | ||||
31 | 28 | Jackson Fontanna | Parry Sound | ||||
32 | 29 | Ben Brittain | Maple Ridge | ||||
33 | 30 | Wyatt Smith | St. Peter's | ||||
34 | 31 | Hayden Spencer | Innisdale | ||||
35 | 32 | Finn Stinson | Eastview | ||||
36 | 33 | Luca Tarable | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
37 | 34 | Martin Fisher | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
38 | 35 | Thomas Beitz | Banting | ||||
39 | 36 | Mason Charles | Barrie North | ||||
40 | 37 | Andrew Francioni | Collingwood | ||||
41 | 38 | Gavin Leach | Barrie North | ||||
42 | 39 | Grayson Gellow | Collingwood | ||||
43 | 40 | Madden Rattigan | Eastview | ||||
44 | 41 | Nicholas Rogers | Eastview | ||||
45 | 42 | Lincoln Gallant-Henry | Banting | ||||
46 | 43 | Lucas Beauparlant | St. Joseph's | ||||
47 | 44 | Thomas Kantor | Maple Ridge | ||||
48 | 45 | Bilal Osman | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
49 | 46 | Marcus Smith | Georgian Bay | ||||
50 | 47 | Julian Albanese | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
51 | 48 | Austin Spong | Orillia SS | ||||
52 | 49 | James Micieli | Banting | ||||
53 | 50 | Chibudom Israel | Georgian Bay | ||||
54 | 51 | Jonas Bowser | Eastview | ||||
55 | 52 | Ebube Oduah | Holy Trinity | ||||
56 | 53 | Gianfranco Montagnese | Barrie North | ||||
57 | 54 | Elijah Carter | Innisdale | ||||
58 | 55 | Krithick Jude | Holy Trinity | ||||
59 | 56 | Adam Ransom | Barrie North | ||||
60 | 57 | Nicholas Buckle | Holy Trinity | ||||
61 | 58 | Zachary Raffay | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
62 | 59 | Dashiell Yorkovich-Dyer | Collingwood | ||||
63 | 60 | Alvin Yeung | Twin Lakes | ||||
64 | 61 | Luca Krytiuk | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
65 | 62 | Noah Lundy | Holy Trinity | ||||
66 | 63 | Luke Reekie | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
67 | 64 | Gaetano Buda | St. Peter's | ||||
68 | 65 | PARA ATHLETE | Parry Sound | ||||
69 | 66 | Brayden Halliday | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
70 | 67 | Lamar Rhoden | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
71 | DNF | CJ Goldsack | Romeo-Dallaire |
1 | NOVICE GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Sabine Cornell | Collingwood | 1 | 19 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Amelia Koopmans | Bear Creek | 2 | 73 | Eastview | |
6 | 3 | Sadie Johnson | Collingwood | 3 | 106 | Barrie North | |
7 | 4 | Claire Parsons | Huntsville | 4 | 113 | Patrick Fogarty | |
8 | 5 | Emily Blair | Barrie North | 5 | 114 | St. Thomas Aquinas | |
9 | 6 | Meredith Holloway | Collingwood | 6 | 130 | Banting | |
10 | 7 | Sam Parnell | St. Theresa's | 7 | 179 | Nantyr Shores | |
11 | 8 | Zoe Close | Eastview | ||||
12 | 9 | Rae LeBlanc | Collingwood | ||||
13 | 10 | Haley Flatt | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
14 | 11 | Kensey May | Eastview | ||||
15 | 12 | Brenna Charles | Barrie North | ||||
16 | 13 | Allie Homick | Georgian Bay | ||||
17 | 14 | Aava Boker | St. Theresa's | ||||
18 | 15 | Tia Shea | Banting | ||||
19 | 16 | Peyton Lapensee | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
20 | 17 | Ryley Black | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
21 | 18 | Charlee Tillmanns | Eastview | ||||
22 | 19 | Parker Davies | Collingwood | ||||
23 | 20 | Hannah Whiteley | Collingwood | ||||
24 | 21 | Natalie Lesnik | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
25 | 22 | Athena Markou | Collingwood | ||||
26 | 23 | Alessandra Malfara | St. Peter's | ||||
27 | 24 | Emily Menchenton | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
28 | 25 | Madyson Wemp | St. Theresa's | ||||
29 | 26 | Kloe Zyp | St. Joseph's | ||||
30 | 27 | Olivia Speare | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
31 | 28 | Ella Cansino | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
32 | 29 | Maya Bray | Nantyr Shores | ||||
33 | 30 | Tori Groskopf | Banting | ||||
34 | 31 | Leora Harwood | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
35 | 32 | Leila Kennedy | Parry Sound | ||||
36 | 33 | Cara McDonald | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
37 | 34 | Naomi Harding | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
38 | 35 | Erica Andrews | Innisdale | ||||
39 | 36 | Violet Baker | Eastview | ||||
40 | 37 | Alyssa Thomas | Banting | ||||
41 | 38 | Victoria Vascu | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
42 | 39 | Lily Fornier | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
43 | 40 | Emma Lockhart | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
44 | 41 | Claire Carnie | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
45 | 42 | Sabrina Duong | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
46 | 43 | Camryn Denomme | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
47 | 44 | Holly Zlomislich | Barrie North | ||||
48 | 45 | Miriam Szerminski | Barrie North | ||||
49 | 46 | Macey Delage | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
50 | 47 | Gabrielle Noel-Gabriel | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
51 | 48 | Noor Lubana | Banting | ||||
52 | 49 | Addan Mahek | Nantyr Shores | ||||
53 | 50 | Tasneem Jafri | Nantyr Shores | ||||
54 | 51 | Kirsi Blommaert | Nantyr Shores | ||||
55 | 52 | Amelia Greco | Georgian Bay |
1 | JUNIOR BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Wesley MacMillan | Collingwood | 1 | 30 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Jacob Hazel | Twin Lakes | 2 | 65 | Twin Lakes | |
6 | 3 | Wyatt Murray | Barrie North | 3 | 88 | Collingwood B | |
7 | 4 | Kyler Nicoll | Barrie North | 4 | 134 | Collingwood C | |
8 | 5 | Liam Graham | Nouvelle-Alliance | 5 | 149 | Banting | |
9 | 6 | Memphis Palmer-Gummer | Collingwood | ||||
10 | 7 | Gavin Hamelin | St. Theresa's | ||||
11 | 8 | Tiki Barber | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
12 | 9 | Scotty Sutton | St. Peter's | ||||
13 | 10 | Tristan Sekleski | Twin Lakes | ||||
14 | 11 | Nathan Sims | Collingwood | ||||
15 | 12 | Sam Leider | Collingwood | ||||
16 | 13 | Richie Galezowski | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
17 | 14 | Nolan Jagos | St. Theresa's | ||||
18 | 15 | AJ Eisses | Unity Christian | ||||
19 | 16 | Nathan Blackwell | Innisdale | ||||
20 | 17 | Jack Bailey | Collingwood | ||||
21 | 18 | Ethan Abi-Jaoude | Georgian Bay | ||||
22 | 19 | Sam Foster | Collingwood | ||||
23 | 20 | Owen Fuller | St. Theresa's | ||||
24 | 21 | Oliver Avery | Twin Lakes | ||||
25 | 22 | Hunter Mott | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
26 | 23 | Nate Nelson | Nantyr Shores | ||||
27 | 24 | Jackson Hasenauer | Banting | ||||
28 | 25 | Caiden Benoit | Collingwood | ||||
29 | 26 | Connor St. John | St. Joseph's | ||||
30 | 27 | Iain McKellar | Collingwood | ||||
31 | 28 | Ty O'Neill | Collingwood | ||||
32 | 29 | Devon DeBruyn | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
33 | 30 | Benjamin Wright | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
34 | 31 | Till Wloczyk | Collingwood | ||||
35 | 32 | Silas Bauman | Twin Lakes | ||||
36 | 33 | Jack Richens | Collingwood | ||||
37 | 34 | Julien Otani | Maple Ridge | ||||
38 | 35 | Lachlan Sharpe | Twin Lakes | ||||
39 | 36 | Griffin McAuley | Holy Trinity | ||||
40 | 37 | Silas Brown | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
41 | 38 | Noah McMullen | Banting | ||||
42 | 39 | Madden Iocco | Maple Ridge | ||||
43 | 40 | Noah Smele | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
44 | 41 | Daniel Lahay | Banting | ||||
45 | 42 | Tyler Grossman | Collingwood | ||||
46 | 43 | Sawyer Maas | Unity Christian | ||||
47 | 44 | Seth Van Stralen | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
48 | 45 | Cobin Saunders | Twin Lakes | ||||
49 | 46 | Mac Westfall | Banting | ||||
50 | 47 | Benicio Murillo | Holy Trinity | ||||
51 | 48 | Harrison Hiller | Innisdale | ||||
52 | 49 | Christopher Ogbeiwi | Holy Trinity | ||||
53 | 50 | Alexander Vasilenko | Banting | ||||
54 | 51 | Damien Baker | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
55 | 52 | Theron Bulgin | Romeo-Dallaire |
1 | JUNIOR GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Nari Hwang | Eastview | 1 | 42 | Eastview | |
5 | 2 | Maea Knights | Our Lady of the Bay | 2 | 73 | Collingwood | |
6 | 3 | Julia Denes | St. Joseph's | 3 | 86 | St. Joseph's | |
7 | 4 | Kenzie Wall | Collingwood | 4 | 93 | Our Lady of the Bay | |
8 | 5 | Claire Ostrowski | Maple Ridge | ||||
9 | 6 | Katie Wilson | Eastview | ||||
10 | 7 | Sofia Szafranski | Georgian Bay | ||||
11 | 8 | Brooke Cooper | Eastview | ||||
12 | 9 | Naomi St. Amant | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
13 | 10 | Hazel McGill | Twin Lakes | ||||
14 | 11 | Bailey Byers | Huntsville | ||||
15 | 12 | Hannah Edwards | Nantyr Shores | ||||
16 | 13 | Maya Bloom | Nantyr Shores | ||||
17 | 14 | Makayla Collis-Sirelpuu | Banting | ||||
18 | 15 | Lola Curry | Banting | ||||
19 | 16 | Trinity Smith | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
20 | 17 | Cecilia McLeish | St. Joseph's | ||||
21 | 18 | Hailey Irvine | Twin Lakes | ||||
22 | 19 | Ashley Cavill | Collingwood | ||||
23 | 20 | Lila MacMillan | Banting | ||||
24 | 21 | Chloe Hesch | Elmvale | ||||
25 | 22 | Abigail Davidson | Collingwood | ||||
26 | 23 | Alex Davis | Innisdale | ||||
27 | 24 | Mayah Susil | St. Joseph's | ||||
28 | 25 | Zaina Hamie | Barrie North | ||||
29 | 26 | Norah Fearon | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
30 | 27 | Claudia Page | Eastview | ||||
31 | 28 | Tessa Cheek | Collingwood | ||||
32 | 29 | Sophia Sangiuliano | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
33 | 30 | Addison Henry | Eastview | ||||
34 | 31 | Sophie Carleton | Elmvale | ||||
35 | 32 | Eva Lopez | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
36 | 33 | Charlotte Zschuckelt | Collingwood | ||||
37 | 34 | Vanessa Roberts | Nantyr Shores | ||||
38 | 35 | Emery Robinson | Bradford | ||||
39 | 36 | Neve Metzler | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
40 | 37 | Alexandra Vanderlaan | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
41 | 38 | Chyna Stott | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||
42 | 39 | Leah Moodie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
43 | 40 | Madison McKeown | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
44 | 41 | Sunny Valdez | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
45 | 42 | Maddie Carter | St. Joseph's | ||||
46 | 43 | Genevieve Clark | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
47 | 44 | Isabelle Tjeerdsma | Unity Christian | ||||
48 | 45 | Keira McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||
49 | 46 | Greta Harder | Bear Creek | ||||
50 | 47 | Julia Gillespie | Bear Creek |
1 | SENIOR BOYS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Sam Richter | Huntsville | 1 | 30 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Ben Mundle | Collingwood | 2 | 54 | Maple Ridge | |
6 | 3 | Ethan Eiselt-Rolfe | St. Peter's | 3 | 86 | Collingwood B | |
7 | 4 | Tavish Brittain | Innisdale | 4 | 90 | St. Peter's | |
8 | 5 | Brogan Long | Twin Lakes | 5 | 94 | Unity Christian | |
9 | 6 | Jonny Garcia | Maple Ridge | 6 | 136 | Holy Trinity | |
10 | 7 | Liam O'Connell | Maple Ridge | 7 | 172 | Collingwood C | |
11 | 8 | Alex Cavill | Collingwood | 8 | 187 | Our Lady of the Bay | |
12 | 9 | Logan Bubb | Collingwood | 9 | 190 | Bradford | |
13 | 10 | Aren Eisses | Unity Christian | 10 | 265 | Orillia SS | |
14 | 11 | Johnny Liotta | Collingwood | 11 | 273 | St. Joan of Arc | |
15 | 12 | Wake Taylor | Holy Trinity | ||||
16 | 13 | Max Nykoliation | Maple Ridge | ||||
17 | 14 | Spencer Reynolds | St. Theresa's | ||||
18 | 15 | James Pederson | Collingwood | ||||
19 | 16 | Will Boate | Bear Creek | ||||
20 | 17 | Ryan Shaw | Bear Creek | ||||
21 | 18 | Finn Green | Collingwood | ||||
22 | 19 | Niamani Black | Unity Christian | ||||
23 | 20 | Matthew Tjeerdsma | Unity Christian | ||||
24 | 21 | Riley Wessinger | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
25 | 22 | Lukas Ippolito | St. Peter's | ||||
26 | 23 | Nate Sneyd | Twin Lakes | ||||
27 | 24 | Evan Chisholm | Collingwood | ||||
28 | 25 | MISSING CARD | |||||
29 | 26 | Ben Kelly | St. Theresa's | ||||
30 | 27 | Gavin Marshall | St. Peter's | ||||
31 | 28 | Wyndham Brownlee | Maple Ridge | ||||
32 | 29 | Ross McKellar | Collingwood | ||||
33 | 30 | Josh Varley | Bradford | ||||
34 | 31 | Noah Inkpen | Collingwood | ||||
35 | 32 | Dempsey Clayton | Huntsville | ||||
36 | 33 | Corrigan Barnes | Maple Ridge | ||||
37 | 34 | Edward Edwards | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
38 | 35 | Kyle Rosario | Holy Trinity | ||||
39 | 36 | Nathan Golisky | Georgian Bay | ||||
40 | 37 | Matthew Kuusk | Huntsville | ||||
41 | 38 | Josh Curran | St. Peter's | ||||
42 | 39 | Hugh Carson | Bradford | ||||
43 | 40 | Lucas Blair | Eastview | ||||
44 | 41 | Carson Williams | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
45 | 42 | Sei OKamoto | Collingwood | ||||
46 | 43 | Raef Boktor | Holy Trinity | ||||
47 | 44 | Kieran Foster | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
48 | 45 | Cole McIvor | Unity Christian | ||||
49 | 46 | Mitch Nelson | Holy Trinity | ||||
50 | 47 | Josh Geelen | Innisdale | ||||
51 | 48 | Liam Ready | Collingwood | ||||
52 | 49 | Emerson Weeing | Unity Christian | ||||
53 | 50 | Donovan Dusome | St. Theresa's | ||||
54 | 51 | Cayde Ling | Collingwood | ||||
55 | 52 | Cole Wright | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
56 | 53 | Jake Bell-Webster | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
57 | 54 | Parker Touchette | Bear Creek | ||||
58 | 55 | Lawrence Orejola | Holy Trinity | ||||
59 | 56 | Tim Neal | Orillia SS | ||||
60 | 57 | Evan Ody | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
61 | 58 | Josh Hamilton | Eastview | ||||
62 | 59 | Garishan Kamalaraj | Bradford | ||||
63 | 60 | Adam Herzenberg | Barrie North | ||||
64 | 61 | Ryan Mildon | Barrie North | ||||
65 | 62 | Daniel Axentii | Bradford | ||||
66 | 63 | Connor MacGregor | Parry Sound | ||||
67 | 64 | Emmanuel Fasika | Orillia SS | ||||
68 | 65 | Aaron Leenaars | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||
69 | 66 | Jesse Bolton | Banting | ||||
70 | 67 | Jaydan Giordano | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||
71 | 68 | Marcos Dos Santos | St. Joesph's | ||||
72 | 69 | Aidan McGrath | Barrie North | ||||
73 | 70 | Declan Barnes | Parry Sound | ||||
74 | 71 | Aidan McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||
75 | 72 | Ondrej Charvat | Orillia SS | ||||
76 | 73 | Matthew Strachan | Orillia SS | ||||
77 | 74 | Tobias McDonald | Orillia SS | ||||
78 | 75 | Austin Onaiwu | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
79 | 76 | Eric Chrysler | Bradford | ||||
80 | 77 | Tristan Andrade | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
81 | 78 | Brandon Stone | Parry Sound | ||||
82 | 79 | Dante Mcguire-Adjodha | Orillia SS | ||||
83 | 80 | Matthew Contaldi | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
84 | 81 | Zak Gariba | Orillia SS |
1 | SENIOR GIRLS | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | Kyla Martin | St. Joan of Arc | 1 | 26 | Collingwood | |
5 | 2 | Chantal Abbott | Collingwood | 2 | 79 | Bear Creek | |
6 | 3 | Sophia Clarkson | Maple Ridge | ||||
7 | 4 | Jamie Bradley | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
8 | 5 | Emmily Ott | Collingwood | ||||
9 | 6 | Mia Smith | Parry Sound | ||||
10 | 7 | Tessa Pysklywec | Bear Creek | ||||
11 | 8 | Abby MacMillan | St. Peter's | ||||
12 | 9 | Gabby Wall | Collingwood | ||||
13 | 10 | Evie Oakley | Collingwood | ||||
14 | 11 | Beth Marchant | Georgian Bay | ||||
15 | 12 | Avery Matheson | Innisdale | ||||
16 | 13 | Katarina Culhane | Bear Creek | ||||
17 | 14 | Jenna Laagus | St. Peter's | ||||
18 | 15 | Alexa Carscadden | St. Joseph's | ||||
19 | 16 | Tabitha Beck | St. Joan of Arc | ||||
20 | 17 | Lily Watkins | St. Joseph's | ||||
21 | 18 | Kaitlyn Watson | Huntsville | ||||
22 | 19 | Gloria Dignard | Barrie North | ||||
23 | 20 | Nadia Parsons | Huntsville | ||||
24 | 21 | Jessica Jackson | Collingwood | ||||
25 | 22 | Kaitlyn Seeburger | Maple Ridge | ||||
26 | 23 | Riley Reain | Collingwood | ||||
27 | 24 | Alexis Schell | Patrick Fogarty | ||||
28 | 25 | Sophie Miller | Huntsville | ||||
29 | 26 | Sara Garrocho | Holy Trinity | ||||
30 | 27 | Elisa Davis | Innisdale | ||||
31 | 28 | Sara Shobeir | Bear Creek | ||||
32 | 29 | Ashley Logan | Maple Ridge | ||||
33 | 30 | Ilyssa Shulman | Innisdale | ||||
34 | 31 | Omosede Asemota | Bear Creek | ||||
35 | 32 | Chanelle Zimmer | Holy Trinity | ||||
36 | 33 | Mckenna Karn | Orillia SS | ||||
37 | 34 | Ciara Campbell | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||
38 | 35 | Jaya Wilkinson | Nantyr Shores | ||||
39 | 36 | Kiera Villeneuve | St. Theresa's | ||||
40 | 37 | Bianca Calado | Holy Trinity | ||||
41 | 38 | Jessica Zachen | Collingwood | ||||
42 | 39 | April Kendell | Banting | ||||
43 | 40 | Jaydah Cascagnette | Banting | ||||
44 | 41 | Gillian Street | Unity Christian | ||||
45 | DNF | Emma Long | Bradford | ||||
46 | DNF | Payton Dodd | Collingwood | ||||
47 | DNF | MacKenzie Igel | St. Thomas Aquinas |
1 | PARA ATHLETES | ||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | ||
3 | Place | Name | School |
4 | 1 | Trajan Hansman | Parry Sound |