1 | NOVICE BOYS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Brayden Kinnear | Bear Creek | 10 | 1 | 72 | Twin Lakes | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Jacob Hazel | Twin Lakes | 8 | 2 | 73 | Collingwood | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Rylan Dasilva | Collingwood | 6 | 3 | 90 | Bear Creek | 6 | |
7 | 4 | Nolan McVeigh | Bear Creek | 5 | 4 | 109 | St. Theresa's | 5 | |
8 | 5 | Daniel Parry | Huntsville | 4 | 5 | 136 | Romeo-Dallaire | 4 | |
9 | 6 | Jordan Smith | Nantyr Shores | 3 | 6 | 166 | Patrick Fogarty | 3 | |
10 | 7 | Tristan Sekleski | Twin Lakes | 2 | |||||
11 | 8 | Leo Chicoine | Le Caron | 1 | |||||
12 | 9 | Tom Murphy | Huntsville | ||||||
13 | 10 | Ethan Abi-Jaoude | Georgian Bay | ||||||
14 | 11 | Scotty Sutton | St. Peter's | ||||||
15 | 12 | Hunter Mott | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
16 | 13 | Memphis Palmer-Gummer | Collingwood | ||||||
17 | 14 | Kyle Nicoll | Barrie North | ||||||
18 | 15 | Corrado Lamberti | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
19 | 16 | Wyatt Murray | Barrie North | ||||||
20 | 17 | Gavin Hamelin | St. Theresa's | ||||||
21 | 18 | AJ Eisses | Unity Christian | ||||||
22 | 19 | Oliver Avery | Twin Lakes | ||||||
23 | 20 | David Lim | St. Theresa's | ||||||
24 | 21 | Adam Yungblut | Huntsville | ||||||
25 | 22 | John Parnell (PARA) | Collingwood | ||||||
26 | 23 | Cedar Maula | Innisdale | ||||||
27 | 24 | Isaiah Rivera | Holy Trinity | ||||||
28 | 25 | Kaleb Koot | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
29 | 26 | Benjamin Wright | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
30 | 27 | Grayson Van Bemmel | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
31 | 28 | Colin Russell | Collingwood | ||||||
32 | 29 | Cooper Hammond | Collingwood | ||||||
33 | 30 | Nolan Jagos | St. Theresa's | ||||||
34 | 31 | Trenton Watkins | St. Joseph's | ||||||
35 | 32 | Laughlin Lefave | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
36 | 33 | Julien Otani | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
37 | 34 | Jack Richens | Collingwood | ||||||
38 | 35 | Sawyer Maas | Unity Christian | ||||||
39 | 36 | Nathan Eveleigh | Bear Creek | ||||||
40 | 37 | Kamil Yousofi | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
41 | 38 | Noah McMullen | Banting | ||||||
42 | 39 | Iain McKellar | Collingwood | ||||||
43 | 40 | Roy Glazer | Innisdale | ||||||
44 | 41 | Ethan Yateman | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
45 | 42 | Owen Fuller | St. Theresa's | ||||||
46 | 43 | Cole Pitre | St. Peter's | ||||||
47 | 44 | Silas Bauman | Twin Lakes | ||||||
48 | 45 | Seth Van Stralen | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
49 | 46 | Oskaras Janusonis | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
50 | 47 | Harrison Hiller | Innisdale | ||||||
51 | 48 | Julian Pauze | Georgian Bay | ||||||
52 | 49 | Alec O'Neill | Bear Creek | ||||||
53 | 50 | Oren MacGregor | St. Joseph's | ||||||
54 | 51 | Adam Maciel (PARA) | Banting | ||||||
55 | 52 | Chase Harburn | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
56 | 53 | Cooper McGuinness | Banting | ||||||
57 | 54 | Matias Palma | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
58 | 55 | Damien Baker | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
59 | 56 | Ethan Greenhead | Eastview | ||||||
60 | 57 | Cohan Cloutier | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
61 | 58 | Jack Cope | St. Theresa's | ||||||
62 | 59 | Daniel Lahay | Banting | ||||||
63 | 60 | Christopher Ogbeiwi | Holy Trinity | ||||||
64 | 61 | Asa Pharand | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
65 | 62 | Easton Aiken | Bear Creek | ||||||
66 | 63 | Norman Hoy | Bear Creek | ||||||
67 | 64 | Domanick Lamonaca | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
68 | 65 | Michael Kondratiev | Nottawasaga Pines |
1 | NOVICE GIRLS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Leah Richter | Huntsville | 10 | 1 | 29 | Eastview | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Nari Hwang | Eastview | 8 | 2 | 79 | Collingwood | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Maea Knights | Our Lady of the Bay | 6 | 3 | 98 | Huntsville | 6 | |
7 | 4 | Katie Wilson | Eastview | 5 | 4 | 110 | Bear Creek | 5 | |
8 | 5 | Jamila Toumi | Romeo-Dallaire | 4 | 5 | 132 | Banting | 4 | |
9 | 6 | Lyssia Wade | Nouvelle-Alliance | 3 | 6 | 155 | St. Joseph's | 3 | |
10 | 7 | Sophia Szafranski | Georgian Bay | 2 | 7 | 170 | Unity Christian | 2 | |
11 | 8 | Claire Ostrowski | Maple Ridge SS | 1 | 8 | 193 | Holy Trinity | 1 | |
12 | 9 | Madeline Ross | Eastview | 9 | 244 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1 | ||
13 | 10 | Kenzie Wall | Collingwood | 249 | Collingwood B | 1 | |||
14 | 11 | Sophie Lougheed | Collingwood | ||||||
15 | 12 | Avery Pennell | Unity Christian | ||||||
16 | 13 | Angelina Ramotowski | St. Joseph's | ||||||
17 | 14 | Claudia Page | Eastview | ||||||
18 | 15 | Mya Bloom | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
19 | 16 | Jaiden Vankolfschoten | Bear Creek | ||||||
20 | 17 | Signy Magwood | Collingwood | ||||||
21 | 18 | Hazel McGill | Twin Lakes | ||||||
22 | 19 | Ella Boker | Bear Creek | ||||||
23 | 20 | Makayla Collis | Banting | ||||||
24 | 21 | Lola Curry | Banting | ||||||
25 | 22 | Jillian Kapetyn | Unity Christian | ||||||
26 | 23 | Alex Davis | Innisdale | ||||||
27 | 24 | Alyssa Rogers | Holy Trinity | ||||||
28 | 25 | Isabelle McPhee | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
29 | 26 | Kristie Jia | Orillia SS | ||||||
30 | 27 | Alisha Muller | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
31 | 28 | Bailey Byers | Huntsville | ||||||
32 | 29 | Brooke Cooper | Eastview | ||||||
33 | 30 | Maryam Shamon | Holy Trinity | ||||||
34 | 31 | Hailey Irvine | Twin Lakes | ||||||
35 | 32 | Maddie Stewart | Bear Creek | ||||||
36 | 33 | Olivia Davis | Innisdale | ||||||
37 | 34 | Alayna Heinz | Huntsville | ||||||
38 | 35 | Parker Bullen | Huntsville | ||||||
39 | 36 | Eden Kisakye | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
40 | 37 | Kendra Stoddart | Innisdale | ||||||
41 | 38 | Christina Bagley | Banting | ||||||
42 | 39 | Cecilia McLeish | St. Joseph's | ||||||
43 | 40 | Makena Bijl | Huntsville | ||||||
44 | 41 | Ashley Cavill | Collingwood | ||||||
45 | 42 | Hannah Schaws | Barrie North | ||||||
46 | 43 | Courtney Milliner | Bear Creek | ||||||
47 | 44 | Avery Kerr | Orillia SS | ||||||
48 | 45 | Audrey Moore | Bear Creek | ||||||
49 | 46 | Jessy Jade Taporco | St. Joseph's | ||||||
50 | 47 | Thalia Neave-Serences | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
51 | 48 | Reese Hennessey | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||||
52 | 49 | Sophie Dewolfsmith | Twin Lakes | ||||||
53 | 50 | Juliet Sarabura | Elmvale | ||||||
54 | 51 | Zaina Hamie | Barrie North | ||||||
55 | 52 | Trinity Wong | Eastview | ||||||
56 | 53 | Eva Afonso | Banting | ||||||
57 | 54 | Chloe De Plancke | Elmvale | ||||||
58 | 55 | Sasha Williams | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
59 | 56 | Marley Wonta | Georgian Bay | ||||||
60 | 57 | Sarah Henkin | St. Joseph's | ||||||
61 | 58 | Tessa Cheek | Collingwood | ||||||
62 | 59 | Bridget Atkins | Collingwood | ||||||
63 | 60 | Zara Awanife | Unity Christian | ||||||
64 | 61 | Reagan Thompson | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
65 | 62 | Alyssa Rowbotham | Collingwood | ||||||
66 | 63 | Katie Routheout | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
67 | 64 | Natalie Anderson | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
68 | 65 | Farrah Mainolfi | Holy Trinity | ||||||
69 | 66 | Ashley Taylor | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
70 | 67 | Alexandra Sheriff | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
71 | 68 | Rachel Brett | Banting | ||||||
72 | 69 | Mackenzie Tavares | St. Joseph's | ||||||
73 | 70 | Eva Brozowski | Collingwood | ||||||
74 | 71 | Divine Felix | St. Joseph's | ||||||
75 | 72 | Abigail Davidson | Collingwood | ||||||
76 | 73 | Dawson Gubert | St. Theresa's | ||||||
77 | 74 | Kayla Nguyen | Holy Trinity | ||||||
78 | 75 | Haileigh Francis | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
79 | 76 | Isabelle Tjeerdsma | Unity Christian | ||||||
80 | 77 | Julia Coladipietro | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
81 | 78 | Maya Botinen | Bear Creek | ||||||
82 | 79 | Kiera McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||||
83 | 80 | Gina Cromwell | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
84 | 81 | Emery Robinson | Bradford | ||||||
85 | 82 | Taylor Northfield | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
86 | 83 | Emily Speers | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
87 | 84 | Victoria Kolba | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
88 | 85 | Isabella Marcantonio | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
89 | DNF | Sicily Pellicore | Georgian Bay | ||||||
90 | DNF | Trinity Smith | Patrick Fogarty |
1 | JUNIOR BOYS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Ben Mundle | Collingwood | 10 | 1 | 32 | Collingwood | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Caleb Bergman | St. Joan of Arc | 8 | 2 | 44 | Maple Ridge SS | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Liam O'Connell | Maple Ridge SS | 6 | 3 | 58 | St. Joan of Arc | 6 | |
7 | 4 | Ryan Shaw | Bear Creek | 5 | 4 | 107 | Bear Creek | 5 | |
8 | 5 | Jonny Garcia | Maple Ridge SS | 4 | 5 | 111 | Nantyr Shores | 4 | |
9 | 6 | Liam Ryan | Eastview | 3 | 6 | 131 | Huntsville | 3 | |
10 | 7 | Johnny Liotta | Collingwood | 2 | 7 | 137 | Twin Lakes | 2 | |
11 | 8 | Diego Quiroga | St. Joan of Arc | 1 | |||||
12 | 9 | Josh Varley | Bradford | ||||||
13 | 10 | Evan Chisholm | Collingwood | ||||||
14 | 11 | Pons Felio | Innisdale | ||||||
15 | 12 | Max Nykoliation | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
16 | 13 | Thierry Cameron | Huntsville | ||||||
17 | 14 | Nick Shackell | Collingwood | ||||||
18 | 15 | Lucas Blair | Eastview | ||||||
19 | 16 | Sean Harrington | St. Joseph's | ||||||
20 | 17 | Devon Taylor | Collingwood | ||||||
21 | 18 | Erik Vurma | Twin Lakes | ||||||
22 | 19 | Nathan Golisky | Georgian Bay | ||||||
23 | 20 | Ethan Pruchnicki | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
24 | 21 | Jackson Hurst | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
25 | 22 | Cam Lamont | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
26 | 23 | Brady Wilson | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
27 | 24 | Wyndam Brownlee | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
28 | 25 | Hugh Carson | Bradford | ||||||
29 | 26 | Rocco DeOliveira | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
30 | 27 | Cole Wright | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
31 | 28 | Finlay Paterson | Huntsville | ||||||
32 | 29 | Alex Jones | Bear Creek | ||||||
33 | 30 | Isaiah Money | St. Joseph's | ||||||
34 | 31 | Liam Eisses | Unity Christian | ||||||
35 | 32 | Gavin Marshall | St. Peter's | ||||||
36 | 33 | Josh Geelen | Innisdale | ||||||
37 | 34 | Nathaniel Sneyd | Twin Lakes | ||||||
38 | 35 | Jacob Curtis | Collingwood | ||||||
39 | 36 | Noah McBride | Bear Creek | ||||||
40 | 37 | Landon Gustov | Innisdale | ||||||
41 | 38 | Cameron Montgomery | Bear Creek | ||||||
42 | 39 | Owen Davey | Twin Lakes | ||||||
43 | 40 | Emerson Weening | Unity Christian | ||||||
44 | 41 | Mitchell Nelson | Holy Trinity | ||||||
45 | 42 | Thomas Flynn | Huntsville | ||||||
46 | 43 | Brandyn Henri | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
47 | 44 | Gage Everson | Georgian Bay | ||||||
48 | 45 | Aidan McGuigan | Elmvale | ||||||
49 | 46 | Joseph Lasci | Twin Lakes | ||||||
50 | 47 | Nacho Blanco | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
51 | 48 | Dempsey Clayton | Huntsville | ||||||
52 | 49 | Jacob Ellison | Bradford | ||||||
53 | 50 | Josh Hamilton | Eastview | ||||||
54 | 51 | Jaydan Giordano | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
55 | 52 | Tobias McDonald | Orillia SS | ||||||
56 | 53 | Isaac Nascimento | Nouvelle-Alliance | ||||||
57 | 54 | Eli Weening | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
58 | 55 | Tim Neal | Orillia SS | ||||||
59 | 56 | Malakhi Williams | Romeo-Dallaire | ||||||
60 | 57 | Marcos Dessantos | St. Joseph's | ||||||
61 | DNF | Lucas Bartosiak | Georgian Bay | ||||||
62 | DNF | Wake Yacishyn | Holy Trinity | ||||||
63 | DNF | Zack Conforti | Innisdale | ||||||
64 | DNF | Aaron Leenaars | Our Lady of the Bay |
1 | JUNIOR GIRLS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Grace Koopmans | St. Joan of Arc | 10 | 1 | 36 | Collingwood | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Kaitlyn Brown | Bradford | 8 | 2 | 49 | Huntsville | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Isabelle Lefebvre | Huntsville | 6 | |||||
7 | 4 | Hanna Lewin | Collingwood | 5 | |||||
8 | 5 | Tabitha Beck | St. Joan of Arc | 4 | |||||
9 | 6 | Evie Oakey | Collingwood | 3 | |||||
10 | 7 | Sophia Clarkson | Maple Ridge SS | 2 | |||||
11 | 8 | Beth Merchant | Georgian Bay | 1 | |||||
12 | 9 | Katy Vanderboon | Innisdale | ||||||
13 | 10 | Jule Feineisen | Collingwood | ||||||
14 | 11 | Tilly Douglas | Huntsville | ||||||
15 | 12 | Maiah Westover | Innisdale | ||||||
16 | 13 | Maeve Young | Huntsville | ||||||
17 | 14 | Sara Garrocho | Holy Trinity | ||||||
18 | 15 | Elisa Davis | Innisdale | ||||||
19 | 16 | Ella Dinsmore | Collingwood | ||||||
20 | 17 | Chaleah Burke | Bear Creek | ||||||
21 | 18 | Ivana Zhou | Georgian Bay | ||||||
22 | 19 | Jessica Jackson | Collingwood | ||||||
23 | 20 | Anna Schick | St. Joseph's | ||||||
24 | 21 | Caleigh Ryan | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
25 | 22 | Ashley Stetler | Huntsville | ||||||
26 | 23 | Kate Smith | St. Joseph's | ||||||
27 | 24 | Aleah Mather | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
28 | 25 | Ally Wocker-Crumbie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
29 | 26 | Millie Langlais | Huntsville | ||||||
30 | 27 | Kierra Villeneuve | St. Theresa's | ||||||
31 | 28 | Ariana MacVoy | Maple Ridge SS | ||||||
32 | 29 | Ashley Cray | Bradford | ||||||
33 | DNF | Polina Sergeewa | Georgian Bay |
1 | SENIOR BOYS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Ty Breedon | Innisdale | 10 | 1 | 66 | Bear Creek | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Dillon Longo | St. Joan of Arc | 8 | 2 | 67 | Innisdale | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Jack Ormsby | Twin Lakes | 6 | 3 | 69 | Collingwood | 6 | |
7 | 4 | Tavish Brittain | Innisdale | 5 | 4 | 97 | Huntsville | 5 | |
8 | 5 | Sam Richter | Huntsville | 4 | 5 | 116 | Unity Christian | 4 | |
9 | 6 | Tiago DeOliveira | St. Joan of Arc | 3 | 6 | 121 | Twin Lakes | 3 | |
10 | 7 | Caleb Wallis | Bear Creek | 2 | 7 | 135 | St. Joseph's | 2 | |
11 | 8 | Will Boate | Bear Creek | 1 | 8 | 141 | St. Joan of Arc | 1 | |
12 | 9 | Liam Hayes-Laverdiere | Nouvelle-Alliance | 9 | 143 | Patrick Fogarty | 1 | ||
13 | 10 | Davin Linton | Georgian Bay | 184 | Collingwood B | 1 | |||
14 | 11 | Austin Morby | Bear Creek | 10 | 221 | Holy Trinity | 1 | ||
15 | 12 | Aren Eisses | Unity Christian | 259 | Bear Creek B | 1 | |||
16 | 13 | James Pedersen | Collingwood | 286 | Collingwood C | 1 | |||
17 | 14 | Max Nilsson | Collingwood | ||||||
18 | 15 | Corbin Wendell | Huntsville | ||||||
19 | 16 | Riley Wessinger | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||||
20 | 17 | Logan Bub | Collingwood | ||||||
21 | 18 | Matthew Correal | St. Joseph's | ||||||
22 | 19 | Brogan Long | Twin Lakes | ||||||
23 | 20 | Jacob McFadden | St. Theresa's | ||||||
24 | 21 | Joseph Kennedy | Banting | ||||||
25 | 22 | Carson Young | Bradford | ||||||
26 | 23 | Jared Sharp | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
27 | 24 | Hunter Preston | Innisdale | ||||||
28 | 25 | Bennett Pearson | Collingwood | ||||||
29 | 26 | Jesse Vermeulen | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
30 | 27 | Theron Craig | St. Joseph's | ||||||
31 | 28 | Aidan Spiers | Huntsville | ||||||
32 | 29 | Christian Rogers | Eastview | ||||||
33 | 30 | Joshua Marr | St. Joseph's | ||||||
34 | 31 | Sean Crooker | Elmvale | ||||||
35 | 32 | Ethan Goodall | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
36 | 33 | Noah Schenk | Unity Christian | ||||||
37 | 34 | Brody Craig | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
38 | 35 | Cole McIvor | Unity Christian | ||||||
39 | 36 | Matt Tjeerdsma | Unity Christian | ||||||
40 | 37 | Nick Raco | St. Peter's | ||||||
41 | 38 | Brandon Wickham | Innisdale | ||||||
42 | 39 | Solomon Sheldrake | Georgian Bay | ||||||
43 | 40 | Aidan Black | Bear Creek | ||||||
44 | 41 | Daniel Axentii | Bradford | ||||||
45 | 42 | Ross McKellar | Collingwood | ||||||
46 | 43 | Raef Boktor | Holy Trinity | ||||||
47 | 44 | Will Carruthers | Collingwood | ||||||
48 | 45 | Colby Small | Twin Lakes | ||||||
49 | 46 | Joel Davidson | Banting | ||||||
50 | 47 | Brady Preweda | Innisdale | ||||||
51 | 48 | Noah Inkpen | Collingwood | ||||||
52 | 49 | Mathew Kuusk | Huntsville | ||||||
53 | 50 | Andrew Chisholm | Collingwood | ||||||
54 | 51 | Josh Awanife | Unity Christian | ||||||
55 | 52 | Aydan Angelo | Holy Trinity | ||||||
56 | 53 | Joshua Zurego | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
57 | 54 | Braydon Walsh | Twin Lakes | ||||||
58 | 55 | Rohan Wink | Twin Lakes | ||||||
59 | 56 | Liam Ready | Collingwood | ||||||
60 | 57 | Florian Hoffman | Bear Creek | ||||||
61 | 58 | Ethan Almeida | Holy Trinity | ||||||
62 | 59 | DJ Ralston | Georgian Bay | ||||||
63 | 60 | Austin Johnson | St. Joseph's | ||||||
64 | 61 | Anthony Chavez | Bear Creek | ||||||
65 | 62 | Jake Bell-Webster | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
66 | 63 | Jesse Bolton | Banting | ||||||
67 | 64 | Cody Love | Orillia SS | ||||||
68 | 65 | Joe Raco | St. Peter's | ||||||
69 | 66 | Spencer McDonell | Unity Christian | ||||||
70 | 67 | Donovan Dusome | St. Theresa's | ||||||
71 | 68 | Kyle Rosario | Holy Trinity | ||||||
72 | 69 | Lawrence Orejola | Holy Trinity | ||||||
73 | 70 | Braden Painter | Bear Creek | ||||||
74 | 71 | Adam Boisclair | Bear Creek | ||||||
75 | 72 | Sean Pratt | Elmvale | ||||||
76 | 73 | Gavin Hammond | Collingwood | ||||||
77 | 74 | Mateo Garcia | Collingwood | ||||||
78 | 75 | Malcolm Cameron | St. Joseph's | ||||||
79 | 76 | Jackson Surka | St. Peter's | ||||||
80 | 77 | Sourish Das | Innisdale | ||||||
81 | 78 | Jesse Popail | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
82 | 79 | Brendon Flint | Innisdale | ||||||
83 | 80 | Tristan Andrade | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
84 | 81 | Aironus Janusonis | St. Thomas Aquinas | ||||||
85 | 82 | Braxton Dickey | Collingwood | ||||||
86 | 83 | Justin Rowbotham | Collingwood | ||||||
87 | 84 | Jacob Houghton | Collingwood | ||||||
88 | 85 | Marek Benjamin | Bear Creek | ||||||
89 | 86 | Dylan Uppal | Bear Creek | ||||||
90 | 87 | Jonathan Sparks | St. Theresa's | ||||||
91 | 88 | Johnathan Macfie | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
92 | 89 | Seth Kirouac | Collingwood | ||||||
93 | 90 | Griffin Robinson | Bradford | ||||||
94 | 91 | Keegan LeBlanc | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
95 | 92 | Matthew Contaldi | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
96 | DNF | Niamani Black | Unity Christian |
1 | SENIOR GIRLS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Points | Place | Score | School | Points | |
4 | 1 | Avery O'Neill | Collingwood | 10 | 1 | 17 | Collingwood | 10 | |
5 | 2 | Tatum McLean | St. Joan of Arc | 8 | 2 | 58 | St. Joan of Arc | 8 | |
6 | 3 | Maddie Calder | Collingwood | 6 | 3 | 58 | Huntsville | 6 | |
7 | 4 | Hailey Abbott | Collingwood | 5 | 4 | 89 | Bear Creek | 5 | |
8 | 5 | Ariel Fink | Holy Trinity | 4 | 101 | Collingwood B | 1 | ||
9 | 6 | Chloe Walc | Georgian Bay | 3 | 5 | 120 | Orillia SS | 4 | |
10 | 7 | Emily Angell | Huntsville | 2 | 6 | 147 | Banting | 3 | |
11 | 8 | Mya Marshall | Huntsville | 1 | |||||
12 | 9 | Leah Ray | Collingwood | ||||||
13 | 10 | Kiera Barnes | Innisdale | ||||||
14 | 11 | Emily Gordon | Twin Lakes | ||||||
15 | 12 | Gabby Wall | Collingwood | ||||||
16 | 13 | Christie Fisher | Bear Creek | ||||||
17 | 14 | Alexa Carscadden | St. Joseph's | ||||||
18 | 15 | Hannah Koopmans | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
19 | 16 | Kiyomi Burke | Bear Creek | ||||||
20 | 17 | Nadia Parsons | Huntsville | ||||||
21 | 18 | Maddie Rouleau | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
22 | 19 | Abby Davidson | Elmvale | ||||||
23 | 20 | Maia Edwards | Nantyr Shores | ||||||
24 | 21 | Payton Dodd | Collingwood | ||||||
25 | 22 | Kate Wadge | Banting | ||||||
26 | 23 | Liberty Verbrugge | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
27 | 24 | Rachel Larmon | Innisdale | ||||||
28 | 25 | McKenna Karn | Orillia SS | ||||||
29 | 26 | Kaitlyn Watson | Huntsville | ||||||
30 | 27 | Claire Kudar | Orillia SS | ||||||
31 | 28 | Lily Watkins | St. Joseph's | ||||||
32 | 29 | Ixeya Benedi Ortega | Bear Creek | ||||||
33 | 30 | Shannon Colbourne | Collingwood | ||||||
34 | 31 | Marta Liberto | Bear Creek | ||||||
35 | 32 | Laura Yungblut | Huntsville | ||||||
36 | 33 | Jacqueline Winchester | Orillia SS | ||||||
37 | 34 | Emma Long | Bradford | ||||||
38 | 35 | Hannah Kennedy | Orillia SS | ||||||
39 | 36 | Maggie Clinton | Banting | ||||||
40 | 37 | Kayla Sharp | Banting | ||||||
41 | 38 | Jamie Korpi | Collingwood | ||||||
42 | 39 | Jada McCord | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
43 | 40 | Alina Hahn | Collingwood | ||||||
44 | 41 | Grace Champagne | Innisdale | ||||||
45 | 42 | Quinn Hammond | Collingwood | ||||||
46 | 43 | Maya Kaesler | St. Theresa's | ||||||
47 | 44 | Ali Clarke | Eastview | ||||||
48 | 45 | Ava Ferreri | St. Peter's | ||||||
49 | 46 | Sophie LaHay | Patrick Fogarty | ||||||
50 | 47 | Rebecca Meadows | Nottawasaga Pines | ||||||
51 | 48 | Kaylyn Wilkinson | Bear Creek | ||||||
52 | 49 | Susan Barkhordarpour | St. Joan of Arc | ||||||
53 | 50 | Sophia Rorison | St. Peter's | ||||||
54 | 51 | Shilo Fraser | St. Theresa's | ||||||
55 | 52 | Olivia Wilson | Banting | ||||||
56 | 53 | Marley Tomlinson | Banting | ||||||
57 | 54 | Summer Cunningham | Bear Creek | ||||||
58 | 55 | Rowan Mainprize | Banting | ||||||
59 | 56 | Jayneigh Hesler | Georgian Bay | ||||||
60 | 57 | Bethany Davey | Our Lady of the Bay | ||||||
61 | 58 | Alessia Quatela | Bradford | ||||||
62 | 59 | Gillian Street | Unity Christian | ||||||
63 | 60 | Jaydah Cascagnette | Banting | ||||||
64 | 61 | Sabrina O'Neill | Bear Creek | ||||||
65 | 62 | Sam Premak | Huntsville | ||||||
66 | 63 | Maria Lotti | St. Peter's | ||||||
67 | 64 | Sheyanne MacKinnon | Huntsville | ||||||
68 | DNF | Katarina Culhane | Bear Creek | ||||||
69 | DNF | Omosede Asamota | Bear Creek | ||||||
70 | DNF | Meghan Howell | Collingwood |
1 | PARA | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Individual Results | Team Results | |||||
3 | Place | Name | School | Place | Score | School | |
4 | 1 | John Parnell | Collingwood | ||||
5 | 2 | Adam Maciel | Banting | ||||
6 | 3 | Morgan Hohner | Banting |